Hendrik de Cockschool

230 klasgenoten

Mark van Rotterdam

Geertine Vandenberg (Kloosterman)

Reanne van der Velde

Geuchien Tillema

Klaas Kloosterman

Popko van Meekeren

Bernard Leegte

Saskia Oosterhof

Klazina Oldenhuis(Oldenhuis)

Klazina Oldenhuis(Oldenhuis)

haijo van der Ploeg

Gré Koiter

Marco van Dijk

Hanneke Luth

Martha Dijkstra (Rispens)

Menne van Dijk

Ellen Scholtens

marga allart

Corina Smid

herman oldenhuis

Corrie Apperloo (Oosterhuis)

Alida van der Laan(Bremer)

Pieter Cornelis Reukema

Tjipco Werkman

Janetta Wierenga(Koers)

monique schaap

Geke Hommes

Hans Alles

Dave Ploeger

marc calon

Henny Bulder (Tromp)

dirk werkman

fokke tuma

Tineke Tuma(Hummel)

Anita Valkema(Hummel)

Jitske Visser (Visser)

Jaap Buwalda

Anko Jager

Anko Jager

rob moes

Anita Smit(Jager)

Elte de Vries

agnes terpstra(reenders)

Arjan Schaap

Arjan Schaap

jan zwart

karin zwart

Pieter Cornelis Reukema

Bert de Vries

Barbara Baan

Wim Kruisenga (wim)

hendrik tuma

Sjoerd Toonstra

Gert de Vries

Theo TP Terpstra (Theo)

jan pieter kokmeijer

Freddy Bos

Jakob Werkman

Rudmer Veenwijk

Truus Duisterwinkel

Betto Meijer

bart westerhof

Sarah Koers(Wierenga)

Kees rispens

Barbara van Straten(Oosterhoff)

Gerrit Jansen

jan jansen

Kees Raven

Henke van der Veen (Oosterhoff)

Henke van der Veen (Oosterhoff)

carolien jansen(jansen)

jaap haaksma

janny schepenaar-rispens

Janko Schepenaar

Peter Koers

Marjan Kloosterman

Johan Doedens

Louis Ozinga

Aldert Faber

jet huizen (kloosterman)

linda tol

jannie ellens(van der heide)

Carien Duisterwinkel

Bert de Graaf

anneke adema

Petra Adema

lous haaima

Henk van Dijk

saskia tol

Jacob Jannenga

babet buchta

mariette schepenaar (schepenaar)

Luut Rozema

Anne-Geert Tuma

wies van Essen(Vaatstra)

Erwin Noorda

Nelly Veenstra(Steigstra)

Ria van Dijk(Kloosterman)

ietje zwerwer (de vries)

frits alles

maaike bareveld (v.d.laan)

Bauke de Vries

sietie v.d klei(v.d laan)

sietie van der klei (van der laan)

Jan Valkema

Anita Kamphuis(Stoutmeijer)

Jan koning

ellie van den born (medendorp)

Anna Mollema

Gerda Buikema

Ali Kruiger (Kloosterman)

Reinate de Jong

Jantje Werkman-Deknatel(Deknatel)

Jantje Werkman-Deknatel(Deknatel)

Tonnis van Dijk

Marjan Smit (Kloosterman)

Bianca Groenewegen-Tol

lydia keuning

Anita Valkema (Hummel)

Ina van Dijk

Geert en Pia Mertens (Westra)

Ineke Oosterhuis

Theo greradts

Fiona van Ast

Cecilia Bakker(Bakker)

Tineke slagter (de vries)

Elma van den Heuvel(van den Heuvel)

nettie zijlstra(van straten)

Nienke Zijlstra (Nienke)

froukje zwart

marjolijn valkema

Simon Noorda

Karel Jansen

cor straatsma

Jan Zwart

joke broere (koning)

Hetty Venema

Grea Venema (Visser)

Tjaarda Meindertsma (Oosterhuis)

Bert IJsinga

Jacob Willem Kokmeijer

Janneke Haaima

Froukje A Huizenga (Luth)

Sietske Zwart (Sietske)

aukje kadijk (oosterhuis)

Henk Huizenga

grietje faber

Mineke van der Wier (Oosterhoff)

Mineke van der Wier (Oosterhoff)

ina van der welle (boersma)

Elga Wierenga

marieke westerhof

sigrid hekkema

Yvonne Valkema (Tol)

jan visser

Hans Alles

marleen pekelaer (hoekstra)

Doutzen Westeneng (Hoekstra)

henny diekema (nagel)

bruna steenbeek (steenbeek)

Hester Straatsma

manna Zwart

mariette mesken (brokelman)

Jaap Braam

Hilde Rozema (Haaksema)

Jan Allart

jelle k Hoekstra

Anko Jager

trudy swieringa (kaman)

Rudmer Veenwijk

Corrie Huizinga (Zwartenkot)

hilda rozema (dijkstra)

Trudie Stoepker (Kokmeijer)

Tonnis Harm Bos

henny withoff (deknatel)

Jolanda Steenhuis (Koning)

bert nanninga

Erik Goedbloed

Klaas Kloosterman

Barbara Baan

Wietze Knol

Annie Mesman

Emmy Bucher (Scheper)

hilma de vries(de vries)

Henk Visser

Lydia Hekkema (Lydia)

anneke loonstra (kokmeijer)

Klaas Lindemulder

Jelte Bulthuis

Grietineke Bolt (Jager)

Brechda Reinders (van Ast)

Linda Oosterhoff

Monique Kuit

Janna Tuma (Zwart)

jan jansen

Greetje Hovinga

Hans Alles

Elke Visser

Jannie Koppelaar (Schaap)

Henk van der Woude

margriet van der veen (wiegman)

Klaas-Arie Maters

Janny Schepenaar (Rispens)

Ita Homan

Mirjam de Boer (Oosterheerd)

Jannie Zomerdijk (Kamstra)

Jetske - Tuma (Mennes)

erik vaatstra

Wendy Oosterhoff

jettie bruining (buwalda)

Jaap Tuma

Francina Fekkes (Braam)

riemer wybenga

Anne Jager

Fennie Rozema

Joke Schaap- (Elgersma)

Lotte Greet Brink (Veenstra)

Mart de Ruiter (Haaima)

Grietha - Burgler (Noorda)

René Dijkstra

Anton Deknatel

wia van der heide (dykstra)

patrick rienks

Thea Moes (Faber)

Jaap Kokmeijer

andrea hoekzema (knol)

Hielke Houtsma

nelly veenstra (steigstra)

Fenny Houtsma (van der woude)

Marten Zwart


Copyright 2014 Sanoma Digital The Netherlands B.V.
SchoolBANK.nl - onderdeel Sanoma Media Netherlands groep