De Schans

140 klasgenoten

Erik van Driessen

Jeanette van der Aa (van der Aa)

Gerda Mulder

Kristel Freriksen

Gea ter Keurs (Stapelberg)

manon hendriks (van der kolk)

Jacquelien Woertman (Deijk)

renske van den dool (renske)

Esther Nollen(Kerkhof)

Rob Perik

lydia lindenberg

viola witzand

jessica van laar

angela albers

sharon picauly

Erna Brinkman (Espeldoorn)

carmen stoelers

Judith Reuvekamp

Mariëlle Schutte

Rita Ekkel(Jansen)

Inie Kloosterman(Langenkamp)

Gerdie Kuipers(Keuning)

dianne buijs(kremer)

Lydia Boode

wim dokter

Jannetta Holleman

Diane Schenkeveld (Dekker)

lizet bakker (werink)

jannet mannessen

Minke Wolters (van der Tang)

Janet Roelofs

Erica Alberts(Kok)

Herma Karsten

Marjolein Hofste

karin wanschers

sigrid westerdaal-strikker

jolien van asten(volkerink)

Yvonne Pasman (Brouwer)

ina broekmate (grondman)

Thea Ekkel

heidie mollink

rolien schoneweille

Irma Hegeman

Anja Effink (Wolters)

Marian Last(Koopman)

Johan van Lenthe

Annette Averesch (Greiving)

karin gerritsen

Dineke Kuiper(Bulder)

esther reuvers (koenderink)

Linda Willemsen

Jantina Averesch

diane tissingh(kosters)

Bonnette Kuilder (Klinge)

Arjan ten Brinke

Tineke Hekman(Stap)

astrid knipscheer (knipscheer)

bianca van der molen

Annemiek Bus(Bakker)

Marielle Averdijk(Kosters)

gera odink(willems)

maaike ooink op den dijk

renate grote beverborg (bossink)

Selma Wolbers (Lammertink)

ina jager(wichers)

renate bannink (brands)

Carola Mulders (Masselink)

Johan Roelofs

heleen j nevels(hertsenberg)

Jessica Vossebeld (Schepers)

albert heim

Sabine Pot (Protzman)

annelies bodde (kuiphuis)

carolien huls (schra)

Marian Last (Koopman)

Denise Koekkoek

Monique Kok (Nep)

Riejanne Olsman (Hutten)

miriam kuiper (tukker)

Gerlinde Mulder (mulder)

Lucie Rolleman (van Brussel)

janine hogezand (janine)

Harold Staman

Herma Witteveen (Braker)

jenny Hamberg (van Eerde)

Bertha Lensink

ina Derks

Erna Gerrits

Dirry Wemekamp (Veerman)

gerda withaar (klokkers)

henny kromkamp (koning)

Henriëtte Harmelink (Braakhuis)

claudia blokhuis (geelen)

johan roelofs

Truus Stobbelaar (Pluimers)

Johan Peddemors

Samantha Meulink

Dorien Hagedoorn

bianca meijer (kremer)

Ineke van 't Oever (Morsink)

lenie dekker (wolf)

joke brinkman-scholten

Ellen Veurink (Keppels)

hermien timmerhuis (tijhuis)

Lilian van Woudenberg (ten Hove)

anja eikelboom (kleen)

annet van steenbergen (vansteenbergen)

Marina Hoentjen

Anne-Marie Sprang (van Gestel)

Gijsbertus jan hendrik Roep

neeltje mulder (helmhout)

Ans Hunneman

Janneke Klein Leetink (ter Beest)

karolien veenhuizen (veenhuizen)

jannet riezebosch (van duren)

monique hakkers (witpeerd)

Gerda Wierema (Mulder)

anda folbert

alexandra eisen schuring (schuring)

Gea Slagman (Baan)

Jannette Koelewijn (Koning)

Gerdi Wilders (Wolters)

henriette bosma

annet tappel

maureen brinkman (pfeiffer)

PAULIEN Olthof (Bekhuis)

Elly Korendijk

wilma achterbosch (wind)

Ria Peters (Cents)

annelies koers

annelies koers

jacqueline de valk

marja heuvink (drent)

olga schoemaker (altena)

margreet noordstra

Anita Zandink (Harmeling)

Alie Dorenbos (Hummel)

elsje van de riet (tijhof)

Hilda van Driel (Hilda)

anneke gelderblom (noppers)


Copyright 2014 Sanoma Digital The Netherlands B.V.
SchoolBANK.nl - onderdeel Sanoma Media Netherlands groep