Basisschool 1 / Geert Holle School

275 klasgenoten

marietta de Hoop (Bosch)

Jaap Burger

annet van der Meijden (Nicolaï)

sylvia hart

Brechta Boukens (Nicolaï)

Nancy Verhoef (de Wit)

Henny de Haas

Edwin Broertjes

humphery smit

Ruby Corveleijn

Jan Jaap Nierop

jan koster

Werner de Jong

sandra krom

Guus van Berge

Marjon Root

Dirk Bosch

alie borst (edam)

Esther van der Kraats

kees koetsier

Jantine Swagerman

Dirk Moerman

Juliette van Riel

Yvonne Smit(Drost)

miranda meerveld(meerveld)

Dirk Rus

Maaike van der Linden Vooren

Charlene van der Haar

Henk Wolters

jan groen

Vito van Dijk

gerlof bottema

Lieke Hagebeuk

Evelien Wonder

maaike stufkens

Henk de Weerd

Cor de Weerd

Kees Klaver

Janneke Vrieling

Jolanda Kruithof (Winkel)

hanneke dijkema

Brenda den Heten

(Si)bert meurs

Mascha Franssen(Rossenaar)

Marco Beemsterboer

Wim Pietersma

Klaas Veerman

Jeroen Veerman

Roald Dekker

pieter kistemaker

Maartje de Wit

Joke Sas(Boogert)

Ans Visser

cindy oud

chantal helmus

Sabine van Lochem

riet bont (riet)

ciska sieraad (blaauwbroek)

Marianne Eijkelenkamp (Slagter)

oele boele

Albert Bosch

katy godijn

marijke Lamark

gerlof bottema

gerrit mastenbroek

Carin Nobel

Mirjam van der Woud(van der Zee)

Pauline Kaan (van den Brink)

louise wilson

chris loos

Peter Beemsterboer

Carina Langenberg

Marianne Oud

Willem (Wim) Edam

Wim Koster

Suzanne Witteveen

Marieke Root

Marieke van der Linden Vooren

Addy Oud (Knook)

Sandra Jong

Marcel Lantinga

Wilco Sas

Willem Peetoom

Annette Bouma(Vlaar)

herma bruyn

Karin Saelens

Ruud de Jongh

Ed Reus

Boudewijn van stuijvenberg

Jeroen - Root (nvt)

Menno van Vechgel

Peter Stokman

annette dekkers (dekkers)

Jan Broertjes

Miriam Coevert

Erna de Haas (de Haas)

Margriet Bosma (Schouten)

Paula Knaap(Blaauwbroek)

Andrea Cupido (cupido)

Bram van Tol

Jenneke Vader

Jannie Wierbos

sylvia ursem(hartog)

Jeroen Sjerps

Annette de Haas (Wood)

gerda koeman(langenberg)

tiny klijnsma (klijnsma)

Paula Beuling

Cor Veldhuisen

Ingrid de Ruiter (Drost)

Ans van der Wal (Veld)

nico gleijsteen -broetjes

Eric Wiersma

Gré ten Boekel(Leeuw)

Wiepke Vos

Siem Meurs

Doeke(Dik) Koedoder

Tiny IJff (De Graaff)

Carien Moeijes

Hiltje Dolstra

maaike buijs

klaas koster

christina cca flaskamp (nonnekes)

Jeroen Knook

Erwin Wit

Paula Schoenmaker (Schoenmaker)

Ton Schoenmaker

ko reus

Carolien Groot(Carolien)

Pieter Jozef Aartsen

ilona de rijk (langedijk)

annelies veerkamp (visser)

anja bajema

Job Stufkens

Annelies Wonder

maarten de jong

Pascal Josso

Jaap Langenberg

Arjen Veerman

tinka esteje (langenberg)

Selinde Neut

Rina Blaauwbroek

Thessa Reniers

Suzanne Obdam(Schoenmaker)

danny brouwer (groot)

Luc Meijer

haico nap

florisca neut

Albert Bosch

john de Ree

Jan Mol

Ellen Koenen

Maaike Boots (Swagerman)

Nicky Samsom

suzanne sinnecker (sinnecker)

richard den ouden

Maaike Stufkens

Catharina Worp (Naber)

janneke Vrieling

Bas de Graaf

Hylke Sloof

Dimphy de wilde (Dimphy)

Don Ruijter

Angelique Smits (van der Zel)

Andrea Graftdijk

cor godijn

Martine van den Bergh (Bitter)

haico nap

carola Braak (carola)

Meta de Weerd

Jenneke Vader

Rene Bot

Eric de Weerd

Peter de Weerd

Anita van Tol

Gerda Spaander (Spaander)

Hylke Sloof

Jeroen Veerman

marion stracke (silver)

miranda triest (varkevisser)

Mariska Sas

caroline groot

saskia brunott (veldhuisen)

Tamara Makkenze

ellen borrmann (van loenen)

Bert van Tol

Johan Henri (Joop) Kwetsie

jacob doze

Manouk Waij (Vermolen)

wiek dolfing (kuiper)

nadine bierhaalder

cor godijn

Roy Wismeijer

Vera Ootes

Renske Koedooder (Meijer)

Marianne IJff

Petra Das

ingrid Smid (Zoutenbier)

albert meijer

joukje has (bobeldijk)

Irma Ebbinge (Schouten)

anneke burger (anneke)

peter lamark

carolien glas

sylvia brouwer (schouten)

miranda meerveld (meerveld)

Ester van der Velde (Meerveld)

piet kollis

koen oud

Anneke Metzger

ludo tilgenkamp

Tim Vos

Tiny de Vries

jopie van pauwels (zoolingen)

Wim van Hilten

chris oud

marco braas

Judy Kollis

nico gleijsteen -broetjes

teddy zijlstra

piet moeijes

Yvonne Braas

Bertus Blaauwbroek

rene visser

dirk coevert

Geeske de Leeuw (v/d Heide)

Paul Koenhein

jan koops

Wilko Hooijberg

Geert Kuiper

anita roskam (veldhuisen)

jolanda Groen (Jolanda)

annegre kooy (schouten)

Dien de Ree (de Boer)

Bram van Tol

marion stracke (silver)

sibert Meurs

martin j.g. arts

Michel Entius

paulus bakker

peter groot

tineke sas (sas)

Dora Broersen (Oostindiën)

Theo leegwater

Jan Peter Kuyper

roel kuiper

arjan jacobs

Pim Saelens

Mascha Franssen - Rossenaar(Rossenaar)

Annie Meijer

Remco Ter Haar

pim groot

Isabelle van Beusichem

Hanneke Dalton (Warnau)

jeroen bordens

Johan Henri (Joop) Kwetsie

REINA BROUWER (KIKSTRA)

Isabelle van Beusichem

rina smit (blaauwbroek)

yolanda van zoolingen

Ineke van Tol (Langereis)

ko reus

Marjolijn Kempen (Dijkhuis)

Bob Nooij

Jos van Steen

Amanda van het Nederend

Kees Groot

Meta de Weerd

Jeroen Sjerps

Herwin Kwekkeboom

Trudy Kuyper (Kuyper)

Jeroen Root

Gré Leeuw

Cor GODIJN

Miranda Boon


Copyright 2014 Sanoma Digital The Netherlands B.V.
SchoolBANK.nl - onderdeel Sanoma Media Netherlands groep