Openbare school voor U.L.O. Veendam

178 klasgenoten

Antoon Oosting

Henk Meijer

Ina De Jong (Mulder)

ina de Jong(Mulder)

Otto Kruit

Jakob W. (Jaap) van Linge

Annie Veendorp (Venema)

Derk de Vries

jan oldenburger

Jan Udema

Sietse Boiten

Tineke Mulder(Kemp)

roelf de boer

Britta Hadderingh (Boeck)

René Dohle

Marga van Tol (Antonisse)

wim veld

erwin klatt

Evert de Graaf

Hilda Wanders(Messchendorp)

wineke dost

Nantko Boddema

Piet Wollerich

Aly van der Werff(Molema)

Jan van der Laan

Joop Rengers

Annie Visscher(v Oost)

jan de jonge

Jan Smit

Eldrik Piening

Dineke Bos (Nienhuis)

trijn landlust(van der veen)

Bernard Suurmeijer

willem molema

Bertus Takens

henk huizing

Hero Tjabbes

Jan Vogel

Jan Vogel

henk blaauw

Jan Ate Plagge

Gerda Tiktak(Kölling)

Thies op de Dijk

Thies op de Dijk

willem Bos

Gerrit De Vries

emmy kuntkes (wiers)

Henk Jager

Henk Dijk

johanna perdok (woltjes)

mariska Dohle

Peter Doddema

lup jager

ida ploeger(telgen)

Fiena Munneke(de Jonge)

Dick Visser

bert van eken

ria ridderbos

Henny Schutrups (Drent)

nico wilkens

klaas hamminga

alie schoenmakers (johannes)

Jakob Koch

Wim Snijders

Janny (Jantje) de Roo(Brouwer)

Henk Schuur

Otto R. Smook

Johanna Loorbach

Rika Rowaan (Rowaan)

Tineke Heres

Carlo Antonisse

Aaldrik Haaijer

Jan Hamminga

willem eilkes

willem eilkes

gineke woltjes

Jan Prins

Gretha Molema(Klad)

anneke maunder (marquering)

Ria Hummel (Brouwer)

Jacob Scholtens

Roel Huisman

martin tonkes

Jan Timmer

Johan Snitjer

Henny Wolf

Wim Lesman

gertjan kruizinga

Dick van der Scheer

Eiso Eigenberg

Marjanka Maliepaard (Vast)

hendrik dethmers

Angela Rozing

Ellen Rolf (Kassens)

Trijnie Abee

Bé Meijer

Henk Meijer

Jan Nomden

Ina de Jong (Mulder)

emmy smeenk

Brecht Hilgersom

Albert Kostwinder

pieter pentinga

Bernard Boer

meta falkena (dusseljee)

Janny Pot (Hof)

Rika Dekker (Bulthuis)

l.j. wieringa

Jan Eerkes

Anneke van der Zwaag (Kaiser)

jeichiena alberta eerkes (ineke)

mina folgerts (geertsema)

henk van doornen

Aldert Luttje

Jetty Veen

Wil Kleyberg (Tjaberings)

rita wezeman (ruzius)

Jacob Prummel

Joop Smit

Dina Romp

trieny daanje (meijer)

Jaap van der Scheun

Gineke Jaarsma (Reineman)

Harry Boekholt

Bert Feiken

Gerda Dijkgat

Azing Griever

Dick Visser

irma Bakker

Richard Renken

Rein de Haan

Wim Teunis

mieke van der vossen (kassens)

henk holtjer

Koos Panjer

Jaap van der Geize

a.g.m. janmaat

menno hollander

annie anninga (annie)

Willem Orsel

harma cellarius (olthof)

Hemmo Meerman

Henk Otten

Koeno Venema

koos prins

Miny Hemmes (Miny)

jan gosen oldenziel

Dik Woltjes

Geert Jan van der Veen

trees steenhuis (ridderbos)

Klazien Schiphuis

douwe v.d. Veen

erwin klatt

Harm Haan

Henk van der Veen

grietje blaauw (stokebroek)

Klaas Hensens

anneke schoonbeek

Gea Eenjes-Drenth (Drenth)

Bé Prins

Trijnie Abee(Abee)

bert schoemaker

Ger Smilde

gea boneschansker (visser)

hans mijnheer

barbara koster (jager)

sieka loman (kuiper)

jan roossien

Willem Orsel

Anneke van der Zwaag (Kaiser)

mieke van der vossen (kassens)

Bé Prins

lammert van dijk

L. Dalenoord (Maat)

Gerarda Hofsteenge (Post)

Casper Wijsbeek

Janette Schiphuis

pieter jan middeljans


Copyright 2014 Sanoma Digital The Netherlands B.V.
SchoolBANK.nl - onderdeel Sanoma Media Netherlands groep