Bernardusschool

109 klasgenoten

Wouter Harink

christel monnink

Martine Hesselink

Rudy Snijders

sandra s.m raats(oosterik)

christel monnink

Niels Hesselink

Gerard Kemerink op Schiphorst

Silvia Scholten

Henny Kuiphuis

Brigitte Gehring

marieke wiggers

Gijs Ploegmakers

Kay Borgerink

René ten Have

eefje kenkhuis

Nathalie Velthuis-Nijland(Nijland)

liesbeth gehring

Ester Reinerink (Löwik)

Gerard Wigger

Eric Lansink

ans kamphof(ubbink)

Linda Rikkink (Löwik)

elly scholten (aalberink)

Jolanda Eeltink-Elferink (Elferink)

jos nijland (jos)

Linda Pol (ter Horst)

jolanda kemna(geerdink)

Eddie Schabbink

antoinet oosterik (oosterik)

Jose Klein Haarhuis (Ubbink)

Chiel Geerligs

Martin Borggreve

Sandra Bruns

Margareth Frongink

wendy gehring(gehring)

sebastiaan kolmschot

ronny kemerink

jacqueline wolthuis (wolthuis)

Herman Kamphuis

Karel elderink

lianne van raalte (oude booijink)

johan silderhuis

sonja wesselink (sonja)

Martin Borggreve

chantal kok (kok)

Johan Hesselink

sandra lansink

hanneke nijland

truus platenkamp (paus)

Marcel Hesselink

Martin Borggreve

Chris Ruepert

Ruud van Braams

Richard Lansink

Marco weerd

ite vanderveen

ite vanderveen

ite vanderveen

Louis Vlaswinkel

herman brunnekreef

Herman Roetgerink

Christa Scholten Meilink

jose reef (scheurink)

mij ikke

betsy ter keurs (egberink)

Miriam van der Aa (Kok)

Erwin Hesselink

rita boksebeld (oosterik)

annie volkerink (frongink)

ria Horsthuis (Voorthuis)

Gerda Tulk (Nijland)

Natasja Barendregt

Jos Löwik

Gerard Oosterik

Berna Oude Hesselink

Maria Ravenshorst (Munster)

marieke wiggers

dennis zum grotenhof

Johan Mekenkamp

Marcel Munster

Fons Nijland

christel monnink

Maureen Oude Meijers (Oude Meijers)

Rianne Vetketel (Wigger)

Christel Demmer (Munster)

ellen oude breuil (ter haar)

Astrid Sieverink (Franken Volmerink)

Hennie Oude Hesselink

Gijs Ploegmakers

Margreth Groot Rouwen (Silderhuis)

Benno Munster

Leon Wolthuis

Jos Oude Meijers

Marlie Veldhuis (Veldhuis)

Marlies Oude Hesselink

Maria Hobert (Silderhuis)

rita boksebeld

Gerrit Scholten

Tonnie Kamphuis

Annie Wolbert (Munsterhuis)

Gerdien vd Broek

Agnes de Lenne

karel elderink

José Scholten (Scholten)

Josefien Leushuis (Oude Hesselink)

Herman Roetgerink

Herman Roetgerink

Anja Frons (Kok)